Relação de Deputados Estaduais de São Paulo (desde 1947)


Deputados da 3ª Legislatura Mandatos nas seguintes Legislaturas
ABREU SODRE
ALBERTO DA SILVA AZEVEDO
ALCINDO DE ASSIS
ALFREDO FARHAT
ALIPIO CORREA NETTO
ALMEIDA PINTO
ALPHEU DE VASCONCELOS SAMPAIO
AMARAL FURLAN
ANACLETO ROBERTO BARBOSA
ANGELO ZANINI
ANISIO MOREIRA
ANTONIO BENTO DO AMORIM FILHO
ANTONIO DE ALMEIDA PRADO
ANTONIO DE CARVALHO NETO
ANTONIO JOSE RODRIGUES FILHO
ANTONIO MASTROCOLA
ANTONIO PRESTES FRANCO
ANTONIO TAVARES PEREIRA LIMA
ANTONIO VIEIRA SOBRINHO
ARARIPE SERPA
ARIEL TOMMASINI
ARMINIO DE VASCONCELOS LEITE
ARRUDA CASTANHO
ARSENIO ROMERO GIMENEZ
ASDRUBAL DA CUNHA
ATHIE COURY
AUGUSTO DO AMARAL
AURELIO CAMPOS
AVALLONE JUNIOR
BADY BASSIT
BAPTISTA NEVES
BENEDICTO QUINTINO DA SILVA
BENEDICTO ROCHA
BENTO GONZAGA
BLOTA JUNIOR
BRAVO CALDEIRA
CAMILO ASHCAR
CANTIDIO SAMPAIO
CARLOS KHERLAKIAN
CASSIO CIAMPOLINI
CASTRO VIANNA
CELSO AMARAL
CID FRANCO
CONCEIÇÃO SANTAMARIA
CONDEIXA FILHO
CONEGO VICTOR DE ASSIS
CRUZ SECCO
CUNHA FERRAZ
CYRO ALBUQUERQUE
DANTE PERRI
DARTENIEN JOSE ABDO
DERVILLE ALLEGRETTI
DOMINGOS CARMELINGO CALO
DOMINGOS LOT NETO
DURVAL NICOLAU
EDUARDO LYRA
EMILIO GUERRA
ENIO ROCHA
ERNESTO SALVANI
FARABULINI JUNIOR
FERREIRA KEFFER
FIGUEIREDO FERRAZ
FIORAVANTE IERVOLINO
FIORAVANTE ZAMPOL
FRANCISCO ALVES NEGRÃO
FRANCISCO FRANCO
FRANCISCO LOPES
FRANCO MONTORO
GABRIEL QUADROS
GERALDO DE BARROS
GERMINAL FEIJÓ
GOMES DOS REIS
GUALBERTO MOREIRA
GUILHERME GOMES
HILARIO TORLONI
HOMERO SILVA
HORNOS FILHO
HOZAIR MOTA MARCONDES
JOÃO SUSSUMU HIRATA
JOAQUIM FERNANDO PAES DE BARROS NETO
JOSÉ DIOGO BASTOS
JOSÉ DO AMARAL GURGEL
JOSÉ FELICIO CASTELLANO
JOSÉ LUIZ CEMBRANELLI
JOSÉ PIZARRO
JOSÉ STEFANO
JUVENAL SAYON
LAURO POZZI
LAVINIO LUCCHESI
LEONCIO FERRAZ JUNIOR
LEONIDAS CAMARINHA
LUCIANO NOGUEIRA FILHO
LUIS ROBERTO VIDIGAL
MARCIO PORTO
MARCONDES FILHO
MARTINHO DI CIERO
MAURICIO DOS SANTOS
MENDONÇA FALCÃO
MIGUEL PETRILLI
MILTON MARCONDES
NAGIB CHAIB
NARCISO PIERONI
NUNES FERREIRA
OSNY SILVEIRA
OSWALDO JUNQUEIRA
OSWALDO MASSEI
OSWALDO SANTOS FERREIRA
PADRE CALASANS
PAULO ORNELLAS DE CARVALHO
PEDRO FANGANIELLO
PINHEIRO JUNIOR
PRUDENTE DE AQUINO
RALPH ZUMBANO
ROCHA MENDES FILHO
RODRIGUES DE MORAES
RUBENS DO AMARAL
RUBENS GRANJA
RUY BARBOSA BATISTA PEREIRA
RUY DE ALMEIDA BARBOSA
SALGADO SOBRINHO
SANTILLI SOBRINHO
SCALAMANDRE SOBRINHO
SEBASTIÃO NOGUEIRA LEITE
SEMI JORGE RESEGUE
SHISUTO JOSÉ MURAIMA
SILVEIRA BUENO
SILVIO FERNANDES LOPES
SINVAL ANTUNES
SOLON BORGES DOS REIS
TEIXEIRA DE CAMARGO
TEOFILO DE ANDRADE FILHO
UBIRAJARA KEUTENEDJIAN
VICENTE BOTTA
VICENTE DE PAULA LIMA
VICTOR MAIDA
WILSON LAPA
WILSON RAHAL