Relação de Deputados Estaduais de São Paulo (desde 1947)


Deputados da 4ª Legislatura Mandatos nas seguintes Legislaturas
ABRANCHES MOREIRA
ABREU SODRE
ALBERTO DA SILVA AZEVEDO
ALFREDO FARHAT
ALMEIDA PINTO
ALTIMAR RIBEIRO DE LIMA
AMERICO MARCO ANTONIO
ANACLETO CAMPANELLA
ANACLETO ROBERTO BARBOSA
ANDRE NUNES JUNIOR
ANGELO ZANINI
ANIBAL HAMAM
ANTONIO DONATO
ANTONIO MASTROCOLA
ANTONIO MOREIRA
ANTONIO SAMPAIO
ARARIPE SERPA
ARCHIMEDES LAMMOGLIA
ARMINIO DE VASCONCELOS LEITE
ARRUDA CASTANHO
ATHIE COURY
AUGUSTO DO AMARAL
AVALLONE JUNIOR
BADY BASSIT
BENEDITO CORREA
BENEDITO MATARAZZO
BENEDITO QUINTINO DE OLIVEIRA
BENTO GONZAGA
BRAVO CALDEIRA
CAMERLINGO
CAMILO ASHCAR
CAPITÃO ANTONIO MARTINS
CARDOSO ALVES
CARLOS KHERLAKIAN
CARLOS RENE EGG
CASSIO CIAMPOLINI
CELSO AMARAL
CHAVES DE AMARANTE
CID FRANCO
CLOVIS GARCIA
CONCEIÇÃO DA COSTA NEVES
CORYNTHO BALDOINO
COSTABILE ROMANO
CYRO ALBUQUERQUE
DANTE PERRI
DOMINGOS CERAVOLO
DOMINGOS LOT NETO
EDSON LEME DA SILVA
EDUARDO BARNABE
EDUARDO FERREIRA FONTES
EDUARDO LYRA
EDUARDO VICENTE NASSER
ELIAS DIB JORGE
ENIO ROCHA
FARABULINI JUNIOR
FERNANDO MAURO
FERREIRA KEFFER
FRANCISCO FRANCO
GERALDO DE BARROS
GERMINAL FEIJÓ
GUSTAVO MARTINI
HENRIQUE PERES
HENRIQUE RICHETTI
HILARIO TORLONI
HORNOS FILHO
HOZAIR MOTA MARCONDES
IOSHIFUMI UTIYAMA
ISRAEL NOVAES
JACOB PEDRO CAROLO
JACOB SALVADOR ZVEIBIL
JAIRO AZEVEDO
JAMIL DUALIBI
JAMIL MATTAR DE OLIVEIRA
JAYME PERES
JETHERO DE FARIA CARDOSO
JOÃO SUSSUMU HIRATA
JOAQUIM ALVARES LEITE
JOAQUIM GERALDO CORREA
JORGE NICOLAU
JOSÉ ADRIANO CASTELLO BRANCO
JOSÉ COSTA
JOSÉ DIOGO BASTOS
JOSÉ DO AMARAL GURGEL
JOSÉ DOMINGOS DE SOUZA
JOSÉ FELICIO CASTELLANO
JOSÉ MARIA NEVES
JOSÉ NICOLINI
JOSÉ SANCHES POSTIGO
LAVINIO LUCCHESI
LEITE RIBEIRO
LEONCIO FERRAZ JUNIOR
LEONIDAS CAMARINHA
LEONIDAS FERREIRA
LINCOLN FELICIANO
LUCIANO LEPERA
LUCIANO NOGUEIRA FILHO
LUIS ROBERTO VIDIGAL
MAGALHÃES PRADO
MARCONDES FILHO
MARIO TELLES
MAURICIO LEITE DE MORAES
MENDONÇA FALCÃO
MODESTO GUGLIELMI
MONTEIRO DA SILVA
MOYSES TOBIAS
MURILLO REIS
NAGIB CHAIB
NILDE RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
NORBERTO MAYER FILHO
NUNES FERREIRA
ONOFRE GOSUEN
ORLANDO GABRIEL ZANCANER
ORLANDO IAZZETTI
OSNY SILVEIRA
OSWALDO GIMENEZ
OSWALDO SANTOS FERREIRA
PADRE GODINHO
PAULO DE CASTRO PRADO
PEDRO PASCHOAL
PINHEIRO JUNIOR
RICARDO DIAS DE TOLEDO
ROBERTO BRAMBILLA
ROCHA MENDES FILHO
RODRIGUES DE MORAES
RUBENS DO AMARAL
RUBENS GRANJA
RUY DE ALMEIDA BARBOSA
RUY DE MELLO JUNQUEIRA
SANTILLI SOBRINHO
SCALAMANDRE SOBRINHO
SEMI JORGE RESEGUE
SHISUTO JOSÉ MURAIMA
SOLON BORGES DOS REIS
TEREZA DELTA
UBIRAJARA KEUTENEDJIAN
VICENTE BOTTA
WALDEMAR LOPES FERRAZ
WALTER MENK
WILSON LAPA
WILSON SOUSA DIAS